| Spielerstatistik > Bezirksliga Nord-West |
|---|
Bezirksliga Nord-West |
| Platz | Spieler | P + | P - | Q | Spiele | S | U | N | T + | T - | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Schneider, Christian
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
43 | 9 | 83 % | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 145 | 75 |
| 2 |
Meiser, Sven
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
42 | 10 | 81 % | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 144 | 79 |
| 3 |
Kraus, Patrick
TFK Schwalbach |
|
39 | 13 | 75 % | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 141 | 96 |
| 4 |
Barth, Stefan
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
39 | 13 | 75 % | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 139 | 95 |
| 5 |
Prediger, Heinz
SG Köllerbach |
|
39 | 17 | 70 % | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 146 | 108 |
| 6 |
Schreiber, Tobias
TFF Eppelborn |
|
37 | 19 | 66 % | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 142 | 98 |
| 7 |
Darm, Dirk
SG Köllerbach |
|
37 | 19 | 66 % | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 140 | 99 |
| 7 |
Feld, Heribert
SG Köllerbach |
|
37 | 19 | 66 % | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 140 | 99 |
| 9 |
Both, Carsten
TFK Schwalbach |
|
36 | 12 | 75 % | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 131 | 86 |
| 10 |
Heckmann, Peter
TFK Schwalbach |
|
36 | 12 | 75 % | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 130 | 88 |
| 11 |
Heisel, Ralf
TFK Schwalbach |
|
34 | 14 | 71 % | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 129 | 85 |
| 12 |
Schmidt, Steven
TFF Eppelborn |
|
34 | 22 | 61 % | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 139 | 97 |
| 13 |
Lesch, Kevin
TFF Eppelborn |
|
32 | 16 | 67 % | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 123 | 75 |
| 14 |
Flaccus, Jörg
SG Köllerbach |
|
32 | 22 | 59 % | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 127 | 112 |
| 15 |
Thielen, Roland
SG Köllerbach |
|
31 | 11 | 74 % | 21 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 114 | 85 |
| 16 |
Michels, Thomas
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
31 | 13 | 70 % | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 115 | 83 |
| 17 |
Haupert, Nico
TFF Eppelborn |
|
30 | 22 | 58 % | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 127 | 105 |
| 18 |
Haubert, Mike
TFC Wahlen |
|
29 | 7 | 81 % | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 101 | 58 |
| 19 |
Klesen, Jan
TFF Eppelborn |
|
29 | 11 | 73 % | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 106 | 67 |
| 20 |
Speicher, Rainer
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
29 | 15 | 66 % | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 114 | 73 |
| 21 |
Klemm, Thilo
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
29 | 17 | 63 % | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 107 | 84 |
| 22 |
Bordin, Eckhard
TFK Schwalbach |
|
29 | 21 | 58 % | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 114 | 102 |
| 23 |
Lützenberger, Steven
TFG Namborn |
|
29 | 27 | 52 % | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 119 | 132 |
| 24 |
Zimmer, Thomas
TFK Schwalbach |
|
28 | 12 | 70 % | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 106 | 81 |
| 25 |
Weller, Hans Jürgen TFK Schwalbach |
|
28 | 14 | 67 % | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 105 | 86 |
| 26 |
Engel, Christoph
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
28 | 16 | 64 % | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 112 | 86 |
| 27 |
Hinsberger, Johannes
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
28 | 16 | 64 % | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 111 | 86 |
| 28 |
Boßlet, Dirk
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
28 | 18 | 61 % | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 103 | 83 |
| 29 |
Becker, Dagmar
SG Köllerbach |
|
28 | 20 | 58 % | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 115 | 99 |
| 30 |
Kiefer, Kai TFC Wahlen |
|
28 | 28 | 50 % | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 123 | 131 |
| 31 |
Schu, Rudi
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
27 | 9 | 75 % | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 97 | 58 |
| 32 |
Lehnhof, Ralf
SG Köllerbach |
|
27 | 25 | 52 % | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 117 | 114 |
| 33 |
Heckmann, Gunter
TFK Schwalbach |
|
27 | 29 | 48 % | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 128 | 120 |
| 34 |
Haupert, Ralf
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
26 | 14 | 65 % | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 101 | 80 |
| 35 |
Recktenwald, Melvin
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
26 | 26 | 50 % | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 120 | 118 |
| 36 |
Feldmann, Felix
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
25 | 15 | 63 % | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 95 | 77 |
| 37 |
Brünnet, Kai
TFC Wahlen |
|
25 | 19 | 57 % | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 105 | 90 |
| 38 |
Schneider, Michael
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
25 | 21 | 54 % | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 107 | 96 |
| 39 |
Bär, Franz-Josef
SG Köllerbach |
|
25 | 27 | 48 % | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 116 | 117 |
| 40 |
Uder, Natalia
TFC Wahlen |
|
25 | 31 | 45 % | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 111 | 135 |
| 41 |
Ottenthal, Axel
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
24 | 20 | 55 % | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 102 | 104 |
| 42 |
Müller, Rüdiger
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
23 | 9 | 72 % | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 83 | 57 |
| 43 |
Albert, Marco
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
23 | 13 | 64 % | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 87 | 68 |
| 44 |
Thome, Christoph
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
23 | 13 | 64 % | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 89 | 74 |
| 45 |
Herzig, Michael
SG Köllerbach |
|
23 | 17 | 58 % | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 94 | 84 |
| 46 |
Otto, Sebastian
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
23 | 21 | 52 % | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 102 | 90 |
| 47 |
Andreicovici, Elmar
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
23 | 21 | 52 % | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 103 | 95 |
| 48 |
Loew, Benedikt
SG Köllerbach |
|
23 | 21 | 52 % | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 95 | 96 |
| 49 |
Hahn, Daniel
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
23 | 29 | 44 % | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 115 | 119 |
| 50 |
Saar, Michael
TFG Namborn |
|
23 | 33 | 41 % | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 114 | 134 |
| 51 |
Conrad, Jannik
TFF Eppelborn |
|
22 | 10 | 69 % | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 83 | 56 |
| 52 |
Albert, Hermann
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
22 | 12 | 65 % | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 84 | 65 |
| 53 |
Müller, Dirk
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
22 | 18 | 55 % | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 91 | 80 |
| 54 |
Mang, Christian
SG Köllerbach |
|
22 | 18 | 55 % | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 95 | 90 |
| 55 |
Manzone, Giovanni
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
22 | 20 | 52 % | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 96 | 91 |
| 56 |
Beenen, Thilo
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
22 | 24 | 48 % | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 113 | 100 |
| 57 |
Alt, Klaus
TFF Eppelborn |
|
22 | 30 | 42 % | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 102 | 121 |
| 58 |
Schwan, Luca
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
21 | 15 | 58 % | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 80 | 69 |
| 59 |
Petrick, Frank
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
21 | 23 | 48 % | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 96 | 95 |
| 60 |
Wagner, Karl-Heinz
TFG Namborn |
|
21 | 23 | 48 % | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 97 | 109 |
| 61 |
Seewald, Karl-Heinz
TFC Wahlen |
|
21 | 27 | 44 % | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 106 | 115 |
| 62 |
Recktenwald, Franco
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
20 | 12 | 63 % | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 77 | 62 |
| 63 |
Krieger, Klaus
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
20 | 16 | 56 % | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 85 | 74 |
| 63 |
Schuler, Volker
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
20 | 16 | 56 % | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 87 | 76 |
| 65 |
Gessner, Sven
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
20 | 16 | 56 % | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 83 | 79 |
| 66 |
Friedrich, Steven
TFK Schwalbach |
|
20 | 22 | 48 % | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 98 | 96 |
| 67 |
Maniglia, Giuseppe
TFC Wahlen |
|
20 | 26 | 43 % | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 77 | 103 |
| 68 |
Schmidt, Vanessa
TFF Eppelborn |
|
20 | 30 | 40 % | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 100 | 109 |
| 69 |
Spaniol, Stefan
TFF Eppelborn |
|
20 | 30 | 40 % | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 95 | 117 |
| 70 |
Schmitt, Ralf
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
19 | 13 | 59 % | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 81 | 67 |
| 71 |
Henrici, Nikolaus
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
19 | 25 | 43 % | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 98 | 106 |
| 72 |
Groß, Kevin
TFG Namborn |
|
19 | 29 | 40 % | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 99 | 115 |
| 73 |
Leinenbach, Andreas
TFK Schwalbach |
|
19 | 29 | 40 % | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 100 | 117 |
| 74 |
Schmidt, Patrick
TFG Namborn |
|
19 | 33 | 37 % | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 98 | 135 |
| 75 |
Zacharopoulos, Nicolas
TFG Namborn |
|
19 | 37 | 34 % | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 110 | 142 |
| 76 |
Augat, Patrick
TFG Namborn |
|
18 | 10 | 64 % | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 66 | 58 |
| 77 |
Donato, Orazio
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
18 | 14 | 56 % | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 73 | 58 |
| 78 |
Fries, Frank
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
18 | 14 | 56 % | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 77 | 69 |
| 79 |
Hoffmann, Gerd
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
18 | 22 | 45 % | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 81 | 93 |
| 80 |
Korb, Arkascha
TFG Namborn |
|
18 | 30 | 38 % | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 101 | 117 |
| 81 |
Valerius, Arnold
TFG Namborn |
|
18 | 34 | 35 % | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 101 | 127 |
| 82 |
Utzig, Helmut
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
17 | 17 | 50 % | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 76 | 77 |
| 83 |
Backes, Isabel TFF Eppelborn |
|
17 | 31 | 35 % | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 87 | 110 |
| 84 |
Will, Dieter
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
16 | 12 | 57 % | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 59 |
| 85 |
Klees, Roland
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
16 | 12 | 57 % | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 63 | 60 |
| 86 |
Berisha, Anja
TFG Namborn |
|
16 | 20 | 44 % | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 72 | 83 |
| 87 |
Köbrich, Hans-Jürgen
TFF Eppelborn |
|
16 | 28 | 36 % | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 81 | 101 |
| 88 |
Feidt, Frank
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
15 | 15 | 50 % | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 68 | 72 |
| 89 |
Krämer, Markus
SG Köllerbach |
|
15 | 19 | 44 % | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 68 | 76 |
| 90 |
Schon, Ronny
TFF Eppelborn |
|
15 | 23 | 39 % | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 84 | 90 |
| 91 |
Paulus, Rudi
TFC Wahlen |
|
15 | 29 | 34 % | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 84 | 105 |
| 92 |
Endres, Thomas
TFK Schwalbach |
|
14 | 16 | 47 % | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 65 | 68 |
| 93 |
Schmitt, Johann
TFC Wahlen |
|
14 | 22 | 39 % | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 72 | 84 |
| 94 |
Zaza, Pacel
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
14 | 24 | 37 % | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 76 | 98 |
| 95 |
Rupp, Patrick
TFG Namborn |
|
14 | 28 | 33 % | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 78 | 105 |
| 96 |
Zacharopoulos, Alexander
TFG Namborn |
|
14 | 30 | 32 % | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 84 | 113 |
| 97 |
Thome, Michael
TFC Wahlen |
|
14 | 34 | 29 % | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 84 | 119 |
| 98 |
Rolles, Christian
TFC Wahlen |
|
14 | 38 | 27 % | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 90 | 141 |
| 98 |
Schillo, Vanessa
TFC Wahlen |
|
14 | 38 | 27 % | 26 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 89 | 140 |
| 100 |
Hinsberger, Hubert
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
13 | 17 | 43 % | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 64 | 73 |
| 101 |
Klein, Franz-Josef
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
13 | 19 | 41 % | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 63 | 73 |
| 102 |
Messina, Giovanni
TFF Eppelborn |
|
13 | 35 | 27 % | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 85 | 121 |
| 103 |
Kessler, Hans-Ralf
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
12 | 8 | 60 % | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 46 | 35 |
| 104 |
Gref, Anja
TFG Namborn |
|
12 | 8 | 60 % | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 47 |
| 105 |
Schmitt, Marco
TFF Eppelborn |
|
11 | 5 | 69 % | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 28 |
| 106 |
Marx, Heiko
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
11 | 21 | 34 % | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 62 | 71 |
| 107 |
Finkler, Sascha
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
10 | 6 | 63 % | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 27 |
| 108 |
Manzone, Pietro
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
10 | 6 | 63 % | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 33 |
| 108 |
Steinmann, Michael
TFG Namborn |
|
10 | 6 | 63 % | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 31 |
| 110 |
Frieß, Marc
TFK Schwalbach |
|
10 | 12 | 45 % | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 54 |
| 111 |
Kuhn, Manfred
TFK Schwalbach |
|
10 | 18 | 36 % | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 67 |
| 112 |
Burg, Martin TFK Schwalbach |
|
10 | 18 | 36 % | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 56 | 68 |
| 113 |
Dörr, Eike
TFK Schwalbach |
|
9 | 3 | 75 % | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 22 |
| 114 |
Kockler, Michael SG Köllerbach |
|
9 | 11 | 45 % | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 46 |
| 115 |
Bazin, Didier
TFG Namborn |
|
9 | 11 | 45 % | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 48 |
| 116 |
Begic, Selma
TFK Schwalbach |
|
9 | 17 | 35 % | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 68 |
| 117 |
Sträßer, Tina
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
9 | 33 | 21 % | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 73 | 113 |
| 118 |
Scherer, Philipp
TFC Wahlen |
|
9 | 33 | 21 % | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 56 | 116 |
| 119 |
Schmitt, Benjamin
TFC Wahlen |
|
9 | 35 | 20 % | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 67 | 120 |
| 120 |
Collet, Tomas
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
7 | 1 | 88 % | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 11 |
| 121 |
Zaccharopoulos, Laura
TFG Namborn |
|
7 | 9 | 44 % | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 40 |
| 122 |
Gödecke, Robert
SG Köllerbach |
|
7 | 15 | 32 % | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 57 |
| 123 |
Kaldi, Sham
TFK Schwalbach |
|
6 | 0 | 100 % | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| 124 |
Wegmann, Bernd
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 60 % | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 23 |
| 125 |
Ningelgen, Patrick
TFF Eppelborn |
|
6 | 6 | 50 % | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 30 |
| 126 |
Leist, Sascha
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
6 | 8 | 43 % | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 32 |
| 127 |
Dörr, Peter
SG Köllerbach |
|
6 | 16 | 27 % | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 59 |
| 128 |
Siliwanow, Thomas
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
6 | 18 | 25 % | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 65 |
| 129 |
Thull, Rudi
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
5 | 3 | 63 % | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 16 |
| 130 |
Coppola, Michelle
TFF Eppelborn |
|
5 | 3 | 63 % | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 19 |
| 131 |
Harig, Michael
TFC Wahlen |
|
5 | 7 | 42 % | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 28 |
| 132 |
Stoffel, Frank
TFK Schwalbach |
|
5 | 13 | 28 % | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 30 | 43 |
| 133 |
Rudolph, Roswitha
TFK Schwalbach |
|
5 | 15 | 25 % | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 38 | 51 |
| 134 |
Schommer, Ralf
TFC Wahlen |
|
4 | 0 | 100 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| 135 |
Manzone, Alessandro
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
4 | 0 | 100 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
| 136 |
Job, Karl-Heinz
SG Köllerbach |
|
4 | 0 | 100 % | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
| 137 |
Papst, Stefanie
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 75 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
| 138 |
Federkeil, Martin
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
3 | 1 | 75 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
| 138 |
Hoppe, Dirk
SG Köllerbach |
|
3 | 1 | 75 % | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
| 140 |
Dörr, Karen
SG Köllerbach |
|
3 | 5 | 38 % | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 18 |
| 141 |
Albert, Leon
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
3 | 5 | 38 % | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21 |
| 142 |
Müller, Frank
SG Köllerbach |
|
3 | 9 | 25 % | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 33 |
| 143 |
Meiser, Kevin
TFF Eppelborn |
|
2 | 2 | 50 % | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 |
| 144 |
Amann, Andreas TFK Schwalbach |
|
2 | 6 | 25 % | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 20 |
| 145 |
Mancuso, Lucio
TFC Wahlen |
|
2 | 42 | 5 % | 22 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 38 | 130 |
| 146 |
Gratz, Benjamin
TFF Eppelborn |
|
1 | 7 | 13 % | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 23 |
| 147 |
Bößhar, Jenny
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
1 | 7 | 13 % | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23 |
| 148 |
Schinnerl, Burkhard
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
1 | 7 | 13 % | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 23 |
| 149 |
Thome, Nils
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
1 | 15 | 6 % | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 47 |
| 150 |
Fuchs, Michelle
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
0 | 2 | 0 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 151 |
Johänntgen, Steven
TFF Eppelborn |
|
0 | 2 | 0 % | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 152 |
Primm, Petra
TFC Riegelsberg 2 |
|
0 | 4 | 0 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
| 153 |
Recktenwald, Karl
TFC Remmesweiler |
|
0 | 4 | 0 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 |
| 154 |
Jang, Oliver
TFC Wahlen |
|
0 | 4 | 0 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| 155 |
Müller, Daniel
TFC Wahlen |
|
0 | 4 | 0 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 156 |
Groß, Silvana
TFG Namborn |
|
0 | 6 | 0 % | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 18 |
| 157 |
Waschbüsch, Bernhard SG Köllerbach |
|
0 | 6 | 0 % | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 |
| 158 |
Franke, Sandro
TFC Bliesen 2 |
|
0 | 8 | 0 % | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 24 |
| 159 |
Zaccharopoulos, Matthias
TFG Namborn |
|
0 | 12 | 0 % | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 36 |
| 160 |
Wilms, Sarah
TFG Namborn |
|
0 | 12 | 0 % | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 36 |